Sınav Sonuçları

HAKEMLER
SIRA ADI SOYADI SONUÇ
1 AHMET KAYA BAŞARISIZ
2 AHMET YETİŞ BAŞARISIZ
3 ALAATTİN GÖKHAN KULA BAŞARISIZ
4 ALİ ENES BAYAM BAŞARILI
5 ALPER GÖÇER BAŞARILI
6 ANIL KAAN DEMİRER BAŞARILI
7 ANILCAN DURAK BAŞARISIZ
8 ARDA GÖKMEN BAŞARILI
9 ATACAN ERCAN BAŞARILI
10 ATAKAN KIRLI BAŞARILI
11 AYBÜKE ERKAN BAŞARILI
12 AYLİN AŞIR BAŞARILI
13 BURAK ÇİÇEK KOŞMADI
14 ÇAĞATAY TAŞKIN BAŞARILI
15 DAVUT KAAN ARZU BAŞARILI
16 ERDİ ALTINYAY BAŞARILI
17 ERHAN ERDOĞAN BAŞARILI
18 EZGİ ÖKMEN BAŞARILI
19 GALİP MUSTAFA ATALIK BAŞARILI
20 GÖRKEM KALAN BAŞARILI
21 HALİL ERŞAN KARASU BAŞARISIZ
22 HASAN FURKAN ÖZBEK BAŞARILI
23 KAAN ORKUN YANAR BAŞARILI
24 MELİHA YAĞMUR ÖZDEMİR BAŞARILI
25 MERT CAN AYBAŞ BAŞARILI
26 MUHAMMED BERKER ERKAN BAŞARILI
27 ONAT ÇAĞLAR ALKIN BAŞARILI
28 ORHUN BEŞİRLİ BAŞARILI
29 SERCAN TEMEL BAŞARILI
30 SİBEL HARMANDAR BAŞARILI
31 UMUT AKDEMİR BAŞARILI
32 VOLKAN AKAN BAŞARILI
33 YAHYA MERT AKKAYA BAŞARILI
34 ZAFER BOZKURT BAŞARILI
35 ÇAĞLAR ORAKÇIOĞLU MAZERETLİ 
36 TURGUT SEVİNÇ BAŞARILI
37 ALİ KÜÇÜKERDEM BAŞARILI
38 ALPER SAMED TOPÇU RAPORLU
39 ARTUN BAYRAKTAR BAŞARILI
40 BAHA ERKAM TABAK BAŞARILI
41 BATUHAN BARUT BAŞARILI
42 CEMRE HASÖZBEK BAŞARILI
43 DOĞUKAN DUMAN BAŞARILI
44 EMRE IRMAK BAŞARISIZ
45 FATİH KURT BAŞARILI
46 HÜSEYİN TAYYİP YÜKSEL BAŞARILI
47 KAAN ÖZKAN BAŞARILI
48 MUHAMMET ARİF SAYAN BAŞARILI
49 MUHAMMET GÖKBERK ALTUN BAŞARILI
50 MUSTAFA BERBER BAŞARILI
51 MÜCAHİT FATİH ULUDAĞ BAŞARILI
52 ÖMER EROĞLU MAZERETLİ 
53 ÖZCAN GÖRKEM ASKER BAŞARILI
54 ÖZGÜR ÖZTÜRK BAŞARISIZ
55 ÖZKAN BAĞRIAÇIK BAŞARILI
56 RAGIP SARPER YILDIZ BAŞARISIZ
57 SERDAR DOĞANAY SAYAR BAŞARISIZ
58 ŞEYMA KANTER MAZERETLİ
59 TUĞBERK ARIKAN BAŞARILI
60 UMUT YEKEBAĞCI BAŞARISIZ
61 YAĞIZ TURGUT BAŞARILI
62 YASİN SARGIN BAŞARILI
63 YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ BAŞARILI
64 SERHAT USLU ERKAN BAŞARILI
65 YUSUF EGE GÖNÜLAL BAŞARILI
66 TAHİR DEMİR BAŞARILI
67 CEM ALKAYA BAŞARILI
68 MEHMET ALPEREN ALICI BAŞARISIZ
69 BERK UZUN BAŞARILI
70 İSMAİL ÖÇAL KOŞMADI
71 MÜGE YAREN ARI MAZERETLİ
     
MASA GÖREVLİLERİ
SIRA İSİM SOYİSİM KATEGORİ SINAV NO SONUÇ
1 AKIN AYTEKİN İL 1. BAŞARILI
2 ANIL ENDER DURGUN İL 1. BAŞARILI
3 ARDA GÜRBÜZ İL 2. BAŞARILI
4 ARZU ÖKSÜZ İL 1. BAŞARILI
5 BEDİRHAN ÖZBEN İL 1. BAŞARILI
6 BETÜL HALICI İL 2. BAŞARILI
7 BİLAL UZGÖREN İL 1. BAŞARILI
8 BORA AĞBULUT İL 1. BAŞARILI
9 BÜŞRA AYDIN İL 2. BAŞARILI
10 CESARİ EMRE YILDIRIM İL 2. BAŞARILI
11 DENİZ SÖNMEZ İL 1. BAŞARILI
12 ELİF CAN DUVARBAŞI İL 1. BAŞARISIZ
13 FATİH DEMİRCİ İL 1. BAŞARILI
14 FATİH ŞEN İL 1. BAŞARILI
15 FATMA ÇELİK İL 1. BAŞARILI
16 FEVZİCAN ÜRESİN İL 2. BAŞARILI
17 FUNDA KONCA İL 2. BAŞARILI
18 GÖKHAN BAŞARAN İL 1. BAŞARILI
19 GÖZDE ÖZBEK İL 1. BAŞARILI
20 HAKAN ÜNAL İL 2. BAŞARILI
21 HİLAL ÖZKÜ İL 2. BAŞARILI
22 İBRAHİM BULUT İL 2. BAŞARILI
23 İREM ERGÜN İL 2. BAŞARILI
24 İSMAİL FULSER İL 2. BAŞARILI
25 KAMİL TOSUN İL 1. BAŞARILI
26 KEZBAN EBRU ERDOĞAN İL 2. BAŞARISIZ
27 MEHMET AKİF CUMHURLU İL 1. BAŞARISIZ
28 MEHMET ÇARPAR İL 2. BAŞARISIZ
29 MEHTAP ADIGÜZEL İL 1. BAŞARILI
30 MELTEM KOLÇAK İL 2. BAŞARILI
31 MESUDE ASLINUR OYAN İL 2. BAŞARILI
32 MUHSİNE AYDIN İL 2. BAŞARILI
33 MURAT TEMEL İL 2. BAŞARISIZ
34 MURATCAN KOLÇAK İL 1. BAŞARISIZ
35 MÜMİN DEMİRBİLEK İL 1. BAŞARISIZ
36 NAFİZ ALP COŞAR İL 1. BAŞARISIZ
37 NİHAN ÜNSAL İL 2. BAŞARILI
38 ONUR YEŞİLBAĞ İL 2. BAŞARILI
39 ÖMÜR BAHTİYAROĞLU İL 2. BAŞARISIZ
40 PELİN KUZU İL 1. BAŞARILI
41 RESUL GEÇER İL 2. BAŞARILI
42 SAHRA ÇOKER İL 1. BAŞARILI
43 MUSA SAFA SARI İL 2. BAŞARILI
44 SEÇİL ATLI İL 2. BAŞARILI
45 SELDA UZUN İL 2. BAŞARISIZ
46 SERDAR KARAGÜÇ İL 1. BAŞARILI
47 SİBEL FAZLIOĞLU İL 1. BAŞARISIZ
48 SİMAY ÇAKMAK İL 2. BAŞARILI
49 SİNA KÜÇÜKDİLEK İL 2. BAŞARILI
50 ŞERİFE KÜBRA ÇELİK İL 2. BAŞARILI
51 TUNCER ULUŞEKER İL 1. BAŞARILI
52 VEYSEL SİNAN TUNCER İL 2. BAŞARILI
53 YUNUS KAHRAMAN  İL 1. BAŞARILI
54 AHMET BUĞRAHAN TÜRKER ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
55 AHSEN DİŞE ADAY 1. BAŞARILI
56 ALİ MURAT ÖZBEK ADAY 1. BAŞARILI
57 BESTE İLKAY AKSOY ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
58 BETÜL BÜLBÜL ADAY 1. BAŞARISIZ
59 DAVUT BIYIK ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
60 EDA NUR ATAÇER ADAY 1. BAŞARISIZ
61 ERDEM DOLGUNYÜREK ADAY 1. BAŞARILI
62 EREN UYGUN ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
63 EROL TUNCEL ADAY 1. BAŞARILI
64 EZGİ ASLI DOĞDU ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
65 FATMA NUR AKAN ADAY 1. BAŞARILI
66 FİLİZ UYGUN ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
67 FURKAN YILMAZ ADAY 1. BAŞARISIZ
68 GİZEM ER ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
69 GÖKTÜRK FULSER ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
70 GÜL KARATEPE ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
71 GÜL KAYA ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
72 HAZAL DEMİRCİ ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
73 İREM ORUÇ ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
74 LEVENT UĞUR ADAY 1. BAŞARILI
75 MÜZEYYEN BALAMAN ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
76 ORHAN ŞAHİNBAŞ ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
77 PINAR GÜNEY ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
78 SEHA ÖZÜM KOPARAN ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
79 SERHAN UMUR ERKAN ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
80 SERKAY GÜNEY ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
81 SEVİM ÇATIKKAŞ ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
82 SÜMEYYE SENEKLİOĞLU ADAY 2. BAŞARILI
83 ŞERİFE ÇINAR ADAY 1. BAŞARISIZ
84 TAYFUN KARATEPE ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
85 ULVİYE DEMİRÖRS ADAY 2. BAŞARISIZ
86 MUSTAFA KAYA HAKEM 2. BAŞARISIZ
87 ARDA DOĞRUÖZ HAKEM 2. BAŞARISIZ
88 TUBA ÇETİNEL ÖCAL Ş.DIŞI 2. BAŞARISIZ
89 ADEM YUNUS SAYGIN HAKEM 2. BAŞARISIZ